Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
frbiz.com
Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
helen(at)nst-network(dot)com
Home > SFP >

HOT!!! JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver,NEW,OEM

Product Categories
Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Country/Region: China
Contact Person:
Ms Helen

HOT!!! JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver,NEW,OEM

HOT!!! JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver,NEW,OEM

JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Data Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components ?LD: VCSE ?PD: PIN Output Power: -9~-4dBm Receiver ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)